Saturday
February 6, 2021
Games
Team | Opponent | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
U16AA | Affton Americans | 8:10 AM | 10:10 AM | Affton Ice Rink |
Squirt A Black | Arapahoe | 8:50 AM | 9:50 AM | Family Sports Center |
PeeWee Orange | Cheyenne White | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Cheyenne WY |
8U Advanced Orange, 8U Beginner 2 Black | Foothills | 11:15 AM | 12:15 PM | ICAP |
Bantam A Orange | Arapahoe Maize | 11:45 AM | 1:15 PM | ICAP |
10U Girls Team | Cheyenne White | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | ICAP |
8U Intermediate Orange, 8U Intermediate White | Foothills | 12:15 PM | 1:15 PM | ICAP |
PeeWee Black | Arapahoe Blue | 1:15 PM | 2:15 PM | ICAP |
12U Girls Team | Colorado Springs | 1:30 PM | 2:45 PM | ICAP |
Squirt B Orange | Arapahoe Navy | 1:40 PM | 2:40 PM | Family Sports Center |
15U Girls Team | Roughriders | 2:15 PM | 3:30 PM | Sport Stable |
Squirt Black | Lafayette Maroon | 2:45 PM | 3:45 PM | YMCA of Northern Colorado |
Bantam A Black | Arapahoe Navy | 2:50 PM | 3:50 PM | Family Sports Center |
PeeWee AA | Arapahoe | 3:00 PM | 4:15 PM | ICAP |
PeeWee A Black | Arapahoe Navy | 3:05 PM | 4:05 PM | South Suburban Sports Complex |
PeeWee A Orange | Arapahoe Maize | 3:35 PM | 4:35 PM | South Suburban Sports Complex |
Bantam AA | Arvada Gold | 3:45 PM | 5:15 PM | ICAP |
Squirt Orange | Arvada Black | 4:15 PM | 5:15 PM | Apex |
PeeWee White | NCYH Grey | 4:15 PM | 5:15 PM | EPIC |
Squirt AA | Arapahoe | 4:30 PM | 5:45 PM | ICAP |
12U Girls Team | Colorado Selects | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Bantam Orange | Greeley | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Greeley Ice Haus |
U15AA | Boulder | 5:30 PM | 7:15 PM | ICAP |
Bantam Black | Arvada Gold | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | Apex |
PeeWee B | Arapahoe Maize | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM | ICAP |
19U Girls Team | Selects | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
U16AA | Affton Americans | 7:05 PM | 9:05 PM | Fenton Forum Ice Arena |
Bantam B | Arapahoe Navy | 7:30 PM | 8:45 PM | ICAP |
Practices
Teams | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|
8U Advanced Black | 6:45 AM | 7:45 AM | ICAP |
Private | 6:45 AM | 7:45 AM | ICAP |
8U Intermediate Black, 8U Intermediate Grey | 7:45 AM | 8:45 AM | ICAP |
Squirt Black, Squirt Orange | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | ICAP |
8U Beginner 2 Grey, 8U Beginner 2 Orange, 8U Beginner 2 White | 9:45 AM | 10:45 AM | ICAP |
8U Beginner 1 Black, 8U Beginner 1 Grey, 8U Beginner 1 Orange, 8U Beginner 1 White | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | ICAP |
Midget Orange | 2:30 PM | 3:30 PM | ICAP |
Midget Black, Midget White | 3:45 PM | 4:45 PM | ICAP |
Midget A | 5:00 PM | 6:30 PM | ICAP |